Board Personnel Action 
July 7, 2008
Attachment B

Apollo Elementary School
Bailey, Aretha
Edgman, Debbie
Effinger, Rena
Flurry, Patricia
Koeneke, Carol
Sharum, Sherry
Taylor, Denise

Arbor Grove Elementary School
Baxter, Marrissa
D’Achuna, Ivonne
Hardesty, Paula
Hilburn, Jean
Ore, Jennifer

Central Elementary School
Apgar, Paula
Badger, Sandy
Black, Dessi
Boyd, Kathy
McKnight, Donna
Orth, Lisa
Ossio, Cecilia
Salmon, Patricia
Willingham, Crystal

Coronado Heights Elementary School
Brewer, Gloria
Cadwell, Marlyne
Diaz, Lea
Duncan, Paula
Grace, Kathy
Ligon, Liz
McClain, Jackie
McNeill, Ellen
Sjorg, Diane

Dennis Elementary School
Florence, Karen
Hughes, Claudia
Van Landingham, Leetta

Downs Elementary School
Charles, Donna
Fielder, Pam
Hall, Andrea
Lenis, Brenda
McMullen, Beverly
Moore, Shari
Remier, Debbie

Harvest Hills Elementary School
Maser, Gwen
Patterson, Toni
Poteet, Brenda
Ross, Kelley
Shoemaker, Maria

Hilldale Elementary School
Blanchard, Cheryl
Floan, Pat
LeMaster, Akaymi
Melendez, Susana
Wambold, Alex

Kirkland Elementary School
Degraffenreid, Linda
Rogers, Sheri
Rowe, Tiffany
Watkins, Fonda
White, Tamara

Lake Park Elementary School
Beezley, Sharon
Biggers, Kellie
Boynton, Dana
Cook, Debra
Griffin, Tori
Helton, Kelli
Mackey, Susan
Shelledy, Christina
Smedley, Diane
Springfield, Venita
Taylor, Bryan
Thompson, Amy
Williams, Denise

Northridge Elementary School
German, Robbie
Haines, Lisa
Hughes, Sandra
Williams, Jaquita

Overholser Elementary School
Adcox, Sandra
Frayser, Mary
Hamiter, Marcy
Hill, Shelley
Knuppenburg, Pat
Miller, Brandy
Thanscheidt Susan

Rollingwood Elementary School
Bowman, Tina
Cuthbertson, Angie
Jimenez, Alda
Lawson, Michelle
Nessman, Margaret
Rice, Keri
Shoemaker, Tonya

Tulakes Elementary School
Dawson, Faye
Ewart, Jamie
Hutton, Robyn
Pogue, Gloria
Veatch, Susan
Wilson, Rachel

Western Oaks Elementary School
Dyer, Jerry
Jeffries, Megan
Marin, Lisa
Patton, Melissa
Smith, Sheryle
Ward, Kandi

Wiley Post Elementary School
Balding, Cindy
Calvrid, Darla
Curry, Sheila
Hinkle, Terri
Webb, Jill

Will Rogers Elementary School
Campbell, Ellen
Childers, Avonda
Elmore, Carlene
Hammons, Barbara
Jackson, Julie
Newman, Stephanie
Tanner, Christine
Weller, Nan

Windsor Hills Elementary School
Crane, Carol
Lewis, Julie
Murphy, Abbey
Scoggins, Rissa
Spears, Becky
Turley, Donna

Capps Middle School
Bash, Kathy
Bateman, Claudia
Boerner, Gina
Conover, Denise
Fry, Jan
Kesiter, Kara
Murrary, Judith
Tepsic, Tina

Hefner Middle School
Bieberstein, Cara
Cash, Cindy
Covey, Linda
Gatson, Bobbie
Harding, Jeff
Ivey, Wanda
McGee, Teresa
Milbourn, Sandra
Ramsey, Marisa
Robinson, Gail
VonAllman, Elaine
Wilson, LuAnn

Kenneth Cooper Middle School
Benson, Brooke
Hill, Dewayne
Jones, Sandra
Kenyon, Stacia
Merideth, Mitch
Russell, Judy
Sims, Trisha
Smith, Kimberly
Tennyson, Janelle

Mayfield Middle School
Brawley, Annie
Cooper, Cindy
Evans, Kris
Hodge, Ralph
Houchin, Donna
Lott, Betty
Mendenhall, Michelle
Rice, JoAnna
Scott, Terri
Stotler, Mary ann
Vines, Missie

Western Oaks Middle School
Baisden, Sheryl
Beck, Jeanette
Crenshaw, Arnelious
Dyer, Mandi
Gladney, Jana
Hanneman, Cyndi
Harmon, Roseann
Kuhnert, Kitty
Losawyer, Tina
Pierce, Linda
Rinehart, Robin
Tipton, Lois

Putnam City Academy
Fraizer, Tina

Putnam City High School
Blazier, Melissa
Coffman, Marcia
Gilley, Treva
Lemaster, Sandy
Medina, Juana
Mendez, Tina
Miller, John
Minton, Lynn
Porter, Sidney
Radosevich, Karen
Simmons, Debbie
Wilkins, Tonya

Putnam City North High School
Bible, JoEllyn
Christensen, Martha
Hill, Terri
Holmes, Billie
Hughes, Deborah
Porter, Jennifer
Rains Patti
Smith, Kathy
Sparks, Vickie
Standrich, Carolyn
Strong, Karen
Wilkowske, Debbie

Putnam City West High School
Amour, Kathy
Bach, Laura
Fearing,Kelli
Hale, Kathy
Hernandez, Mary
Hill, Toni
Keister, Jolene
Korinke, Vangie
Lancaster, Angela
Milligan, Candy
Ozment, Tim
Perry, Tara
Rolling, Barbara
Shipman, Marilyn
Spaeth, Denise
Vest, Claudia
Willbanks, Karen
Williams, Rachel
Zumwalt, Nancy

Alternative Education
Barta, Marilyn
Berkoben, Annick
Burns, Phoebe
Ellington, Amanda
Epperson, Kay
Killgore, Diana
Lofgren, Victoria
McCaslin, Sara
Reimers, Jan
Stevens, Sylvia

Strive
Delozier, Tina
Franke, Sue
Kinghorn, Kristina

Assistant Superintendent’s Office
Baldwin, Debbie
Shirley, Carolyn

Buildings and Grounds
Adams, Antonio
Adams, Preseldia
Aguirre, Aurelia
Allamy, Bashir
Amend, Travis
Aroyo, Angel
Atchison, Calvin
Bacher, Marlena
Ball, Melissa
Ballard, Dixie
Barrientos, Jose
Barrowman, Carolyn
Benitez, Santos
Bennett, Janice
Berry, Williams
Biglow, Shemecca
Biglow, Troy
Blackwell, Carolyn
Blevins, Barbra
Blevins, Shane
Bolding, Danny
Brannock, Janet
Brannock, Ethel
Brisster, Robert
Brooks, Ivory
Burke, Kevin
Burkes, Donna
Bush, Janae
Butler, Tammy
Caldwell, Ollie
Carpenter, Eric
Cassady, Logan
Chatmon, Lisa
Clark, Daniel
Clark, Mary
Clevenger, Tammy
Coleman, Curtis
Coleman, Jonte
Cook, Virgil
Cope, Tonya
Cooper, Gwen
Coventon, Kenny
Craighead, Edwin
Dawes, Samantha
Denelsbeck, Chris
Diaz, Christina
Dilday, Brenda
Dodd, Roger
Esparza Velasco, Samuel
Fauchier, Lillian
Felix, Maria
Figueroa, Albert
Fort, Alonzo
Frye, Linda
Frye, Penny
Gantt, Johnny
Garcia, Jr, Robert
Garcia, Jacqueline
Glass, Glenda
Glass, Jennifer
Glass, Savanna
Guerrero-Medina, Elvira
Gundlach, Dee
Hable, Chester
Hall, Dennis
Hall, Rachelle
Harding, Chandra
Harrington, Melissa
Harvey, Janice
Hasty, John
Heilaman, Kenneth
Heilaman, Stacy
Hernandez, Maria
Herrera, Margarito
Herrera, Maria
Herrington, Milton
Hill, Deandre
Holman, Jocelyn
Howell, Shirley
Ingle, Jimmy
Ingram, Kimberly
Irom, Mary
Impson, Gregory
Ivester, Jeff
Jackson, Bernod
Jackson, Candice
James, Jimmy
Jennings, Tishika
Johnson, Kevin
Johnson, Marvin
Johnson, Terry
Jones, Gabriel
Jones, Ralph
Jump, Bonnie
Jump, Mitzie
Keesee, Denise
Kimberling, Terry
Kocher, Rose
Knight, Ashley
Knipp, Shannon
Larsen, Linda
Larson, Rhoda
LaValley, William
Lee, Elvin
Lennington, Mark
Liverson, John
Lopez, Mauro
Loveless, Chester
Mantooth, Spring
Martin, Quincy
Martin, Stacy
Martin, Wanda
Martinez, Enrique
Martinez, Leticia
McCarter, Susan
MClendon, Stevie
McCoy, Ronnie
McMillan, Chris
Mendez, Yunor
Mesa, Tom
Miller-Burris, Patricia
Monreal, Maria
Morgan, Chris
Morrow, James
Mugg, Jason
Mullinax, Bill
Navarro, Louis
Nunez, Manuela
Ogar, Itenube
Parker, Glen
Patterson, Deborah
Paulden, Saundra
Peveto, Michael
Proehl, Patricia
Punneo, Jeannette
Qualls, Shirley
Rabbani, Abolfazle
Ramirez, Adela
Ramirez, Irene
Rankin, Daniell
Rayburn, Clifton
Regas, Terry
Reynolds, Ron
Ridley, Milton
Rojas, Ramiro
Rojas, Ramiro Jr.
Romero, Oscar
Rosales, Carlos
Rosales, Napoleon
Rothenay, John
Rothenay, Joshua
Ruano, Andrea
Rusinek, Allen
Samman, Katie
Samman, Larry
Samman, Tommy
Santillan Alejandrina
Schultz, Darrell
Scoles, Michael
Scott, Kenneth
Seay, Gloria
Shannon, William
Sholar, Denna
Siegfried, Alvin
Sills, Jennifer
Slaughter, Ernest
Smith, Linda
Smith, Rhonda
Smittick, Elridge
Stanford, Shane
Sterling, Joshua
Stevens, Deborah
Stevens, Shona
Stiver, David
Stoner, Dan
Sutterfield, Kim
Swier, Randy
Thompson, Freddie
Truong, Lien
Turner, Steven
Urbieta, Patricia
Valles, Lucia
Villanueva, Edith
Villanueva, Jobany
Villanuva, Marta
Waites, Amanda
Wall, Tim
Wall, Timothy
Werner, Ernest
Wilhite, Dirk
Willaims, James
Williamson, Phillip
Willis, Scott
Wilson, Gary
Winstead, Sharon
Wood, Pat
Young, George

Business Office
Albers, Yvonne
Bailey, Sheri
Brewer, Beth
Calloway, Vickie
Dawes, Jackie
Ellis, Nancy
Hall, Ruthie
Hardy, Lori
Scott, Cheryln
Wood, Trish

Campus Police
Beckner, Madaleone
Blaylock, James
Cooper, Sharion
Campbell, Chad
Campbell, Dorothy
Cross, Terri
Gilpin, David
Mauk, Gregory
McFadden, Shaun
Nelson, Herbert
Snider, Allan
Stout, Mark
Hopkins, Warren
Smith, Jason
Truby, Joe
Voyles, Jeff

Human Resources
Coulter, Claudia
Dobson, Sandy
Moore, Marilyn
Palmer, Abbie
Rhoades, Jonna
Schuff, Donna

Indian Education
Murrow, Deanna
Shields, George

Information Technology Services
Benefiel, Natty
Brannum, Brandy
Combs, Stephanie
Dolive, Gretchen
Field, Johnny
Hotard, Adrienne
Hume, Michael
Jackson, Terry
Johnstonbaugh, Katie
Krivy, David
Long, Teresa
Manning, Beth
Mendenhall, Mila
Michalko, Patty
Moore, Cendie
Morrison, James
Norris, Mary
Okoroafor, Vernedia
Orosco, Jeanette
Sorenson, Cindy
Steagall, Cecil
Thornton, Tyler
Underwood, Esther
Yates, Betty

Maintenance
Banther, Rick
Barnes, Jeff
Barrett, Todd
Beard, Mike
Bendle, Don
Canon, Mike
Carter, Sam
Cline, Ben
Eccles, Roger
Griffin, Dan
Hayes. Jeff
Head, Ben
Heidebrecht, Lynn
Hofacer, Hugh
Ingle, Jim
Jefcoat, Jason
Kelley, Margaret
Kimery, Jim
Kurtz, Jim
Meeker, Patricia
Patterson,  Glen
Ring, David
Roberts, John
Scott, Jarrod
Sharp, Johnny
Simmons, Cary
Smith, Gerald
Smith, Teri
Stafford, Stan
Stark, Daniel
Tarter, Steve
Thayer, Jeremy
Valles, Eddie
Winstead, Danny

Special Education
Bornstein, Sally
Bowles, Lauri
Dougherty, Cindy
Hanshew, Bonnie
Hintergardt, Brenda
Holstein, Alisha
Logan, Vicki
Peters, Megan
Rempe, Linda
Richmond, Tami
Sheets, Judy
Swindler, Jennifer
Walters, Sheila

Student Curriculum/Instruction
Rowe, Deanna
Ruth, Denise
Hou, Esther

Superintendent’s Office
Blasingame, Everett
Dunkin, James
Green, John
Harvey, Mike
Joyner, Lea Ann
Lindley, Steve

Transportation
Alsworth, Ashten
Anthony, Joan
Antwine, Donald
Apgar, David
Ary, Lonnie
Ashcraft, Henry
Badger, David
Barrera, Carolyn
Bausman, Sue
Berry, Danny
Black, Chris
Blasingame, Amanda
Bley, Lanette
Blossom, Ranette
Brown, Barbara
Burdg, Roger
Burgess, Ruth
Burnett, Deborah
Burris, Roy
Carlstrom, Ralph
Carpenter, Carla
Clark, Melody
Cole, Joshua
Cooper, Luke
Cotton, Lynda
Cunkle, Jeremy
Dragoo, Robin
Dunbar, Danielle
Dunbar, James
Edie, Chester
Edie, Mary
Edwards, James
Ellis, Shirley
Fenno, James
Ferguson, Marvin
Ferguson, Ranelle
Garner, Janna
Gonzales, Karalee
Goodner, Cleve
Goracke, Lowell
Green, Michael
Greenhill, Amy
Hall, Sharron
Harris, Lee
Hartley, Patricia
Helton, Barbara
Hembree, Ken
Hendrix, Mark
Hillemeyer, Janelle
Hock, Judy
Hogan, Kitty
Holzberger, Robby
Hugh, Kim
Hutcherson-Henry, Tina
Inscoe, John
Irving, Jeff
Johnson, Howard
Johnson, Roger
Kalantar, Allen
Kawaykla, Stevie
Keeton, Donna
Keoppel, Mary Ann
Kidd, Belinda
Klopfenstein, Bob
Klopfenstein, Ophelia
Lamb, Donald
Lantegine, Lisa
Lapp, Dennis
LeBlanc, Devin
Lebsack, Jim
Lehman, Duane
Lehman, Leo
Lewis, Ray
Liebhardt, Kendra
Lockhart, Nathan
Lubbers, Gregory
Lusby, Velicia
Marzett, Patricia
McAnally, Darryl
McKnight, Roderick
Meyers, Blue
Miller, Brandy
Miller, Kule
Mitchell, Venessa
Moad, Mike
Moriarty, Geri
Morley, Carol
Mullins, Dianne
Murray, Jamie
Mustain, Jimmie
Nance, Charles
Nance, Sharron
Newkirk, James
Nola, Steven
North, Tammy
O’Connor, Thomas
Oliver, Loletta
Olmstead, Robert
Olofson, John
Overholt, Mike
Owen, Troy
Perkins, Jerry
Pierce, Karen
Pierce, Lisa
Pluchinsky, Mike
Porterfield, Calvin
Potts, Holley
Pozos, Sandy
Proctor, David
Proctor, Trudy
Rader, J.D.
Radtke, Nicholas
Rangel, Gloria
Rogers, Peggy
Ryan, Donald
Schauer, Heather
Schmidt, Lecrecia
Sipes, Rebecca
Slover, Chuck
Soper, Steve
Steed, Carolyn
Sutter, Jonathan
Thiessen, Howard
Thomas, Robert
Thornton-Oakley, Lisbeth
Thorson, Matt
Thorson, Robert
Thrash, Gary
Tilley, Mary
Todd, Tiffannie
Trolinger, Scheryl
Tyrrell, Cathy
Walker, Ryan
Ward, Frank
Ware, Floyd
Wells, Angela               
Wiland, Rosemary
Wilder, Patricia
Williams, Meghann
Yount, Cherry
Zermeno, Kimberly
Wojtek, Mike
Woods, Larry